Wednesday, August 31, 2011

Ex Miss Universe Jimena Navarrete


Ex Miss Universe Jimena Navarrete
Ximena Navarrete (born on February 22, 1988) is a Mexican model and the current holder of theMiss Universe 2010 crown. She was previously named Nuestra Belleza México in 2009.
Ex Miss Universe Jimena Navarrete
Ex Miss Universe Jimena Navarrete
Ex Miss Universe Jimena Navarrete
Ex Miss Universe Jimena Navarrete
Ex Miss Universe Jimena Navarrete
Ex Miss Universe Jimena Navarrete
Ex Miss Universe Jimena Navarrete
Ex Miss Universe Jimena Navarrete
Ex Miss Universe Jimena Navarrete
Ex Miss Universe Jimena Navarrete
Ex Miss Universe Jimena Navarrete
Ex Miss Universe Jimena Navarrete
Ex Miss Universe Jimena Navarrete
Ex Miss Universe Jimena Navarrete
Ex Miss Universe Jimena Navarrete
Ex Miss Universe Jimena Navarrete
Ex Miss Universe Jimena Navarrete
Jimena Navarrete Miss Universe 2010
Birth name : Jimena Navarrete Rosete
Birthdate : February 22, 1988 (1988-02-22) (age 22)
Birthplace : Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Height : 1.74 m (5 ft 8+1â „2 in)
Eye color : Brown
Hair color : Brown
Title(s) : Miss Universe 2010
Nuestra Belleza México 2009
Major competition(s) : Nuestra Belleza México 2009 (Winner)
Miss Universe 2010 (winner)