Friday, June 10, 2011

justin bieber wallpaper for twitter

images Justin Bieber Party Pics justin bieber wallpaper for twitter. justin bieber 2011pc wallpaper
  • justin bieber 2011pc wallpaper



  • santb1975
    12-08 11:13 PM
    until I started tracking some immigration debate's this year.





    wallpaper justin bieber 2011pc wallpaper justin bieber wallpaper for twitter. justin-ieber-animated-twitter
  • justin-ieber-animated-twitter



  • Vijh1
    04-29 11:09 AM
    Can we work for Indian company and receive salary get deposited in India for the work. My spouse is in H4 Visa here and recently got the H1B approved. For the new H1B transfer could we show the Indian employer experience while you are physically present in US for last 3 years.

    Do we have to give Updated resume every time when we file H1B transfer?

    Any help is appreciated.:confused:





    justin bieber wallpaper for twitter. new people Justin+ieber+
  • new people Justin+ieber+



  • roseball
    07-20 05:02 PM
    I thought as per the new memo it is advisable to extend your non-immigrant status even if you have filed your AOS and work on EAD.

    I know many people who were on H4 and started working as soon as they filed AOS and got EAD's, now in this case there I-94 issued for H4 is still valid.
    When their spouse extended their H1B's, they did also extend the H4 petition to get new I-94's.

    Like the attorney mentioned, you can't maintain H4 and AOS status at the same time. You can file for H1 to H4 COS but as soon as you use your EAD and start working, you will lose your H4 status. Having a valid H4 I-94 does not mean you still maintain H4 status. You can't work on H4, period. EAD gives you authorization to work based on your pending I-485, but then using your EAD will put you back in AOS pending/Parolee status. Hope this helps...





    2011 justin-ieber-animated-twitter justin bieber wallpaper for twitter. Justin-Bieber-Wallpaper-2-
  • Justin-Bieber-Wallpaper-2-



  • mariner5555
    05-25 05:23 PM
    i am wondering do you have LUd for i-485 or i-131 or i-140 ?
    it was for my EAD application (I already completed the finger printing ..it took 2 minutes but I had to drive a total of 50 miles ..waste of time and gas ..my last finger printing was 4 months ago ..I get the feeling that they send us for FP just to keep the folks at the FP office busy on a saturday !!) ..I saw the date change twice ..but no new message (last wed and friday) ..maybe they did not want to work before the long weekend.



    more...


    justin bieber wallpaper for twitter. justin bieber y selena gomez
  • justin bieber y selena gomez



  • mambarg
    07-20 07:04 PM
    Copy of notice is fine.





    justin bieber wallpaper for twitter. Wallpapers, cody steal his
  • Wallpapers, cody steal his



  • Gravitation
    06-15 12:05 PM
    How 'bout: Not filing because LCA is rotting in the basement of a BEC?



    more...


    justin bieber wallpaper for twitter. justin bieber wallpaper
  • justin bieber wallpaper



  • ras
    05-28 01:57 PM
    If the fee is reduced then it will have impact on the number of personnel that USCIS can employ which inturn delays the whole application process. So rather with the fee let the USCIS have enough personnel to dispose of the cases.

    And of course as mentioned above it is good idea that the attorneys take less fee so the burden is less on the applicant. And may be USCIS could simplify and come up with application procedures such that there is not much of an attorney intervention to comply with the law.





    2010 new people Justin+ieber+ justin bieber wallpaper for twitter. Justin Bieber Party Pics
  • Justin Bieber Party Pics



  • mdipi
    10-31 09:38 PM
    thanks



    more...


    justin bieber wallpaper for twitter. justin bieber twitter page.
  • justin bieber twitter page.



  • fearonlygod
    10-03 12:29 PM
    Thanks..Guys for suggestions....

    I wanted to confirm that you complained in DOL while your transfer was pending or once it got completed....My only concern is that my transfer is pending....and if i complain that basted could cook something...?

    Any responses will be highly appreciated...





    hair Justin-Bieber-Wallpaper-2- justin bieber wallpaper for twitter. Posted in: justin bieber 2011
  • Posted in: justin bieber 2011



  • txuser
    05-24 12:53 PM
    Once you complete the e-filing, the online system will generate a PDF which has the instructions on how/whom to send the documents. You also need to attach a copy of the PDF while sending the docs.

    I sent the docs thru USPS, with delivery confirmation.

    Yeah, after the e-filing is completed, you will get the receipt number, using which you can track your petition online.



    more...


    justin bieber wallpaper for twitter. Justin Bieber Wallpaper by
  • Justin Bieber Wallpaper by



  • skp71
    07-12 11:33 PM
    What will happen if primary case got approved but dependent case is still pending and at the same time, dependent H4 will be expiring soon??
    Actually my case got approved yesterday, my wife's not yet. Her H4 expires in September. Thanks.





    hot justin bieber y selena gomez justin bieber wallpaper for twitter. Justin Bieber Youtube: JUSTIN
  • Justin Bieber Youtube: JUSTIN



  • sunny1000
    06-19 07:12 PM
    The below thread has a lot of info.

    http://immigrationvoice.org/forum/showthread.php?t=16145&highlight=PIMS



    more...


    house Justin+ieber+and+cody+ justin bieber wallpaper for twitter. Justin-Bieber-Wallpaper-High-
  • Justin-Bieber-Wallpaper-High-



  • perm2gc
    01-08 03:30 PM
    How about two differrent dates for getting the visa stampped? Husband will go on one date and wife on another date, will this work? And they have kid born in INDIA. Any chance !!
    The question is not when they go but what they are.As they know that doctors come here for visiting..apply for residency and convert their visa..





    tattoo Wallpapers, cody steal his justin bieber wallpaper for twitter. Background,Layouts, Twitter
  • Background,Layouts, Twitter



  • mambarg
    07-20 04:44 PM
    Receipt notice not sure how long. I have not yet got it.
    Approval notice has already come via mail in 7 days precise after status approved.

    Again this is PP. So may be for PP it is only e-receipt and not actual receipt.
    I am not sure.

    This is exactly same case for another colleauge.



    more...


    pictures justin bieber wallpaper justin bieber wallpaper for twitter. Wallpapers of justin suffers
  • Wallpapers of justin suffers



  • WaitingUnlimited
    06-30 12:51 PM
    I got below email from Alberta. It looks like those who have job offer in hand will have their applications processed quickly. This is a recent CHANGE to Alberta H1b program.
    Are they just trying to eliminate or atleast not approve the huge amount of applications?:confused:
    Did any one get this kind of email?

    ============================================

    AINP US Visa Holder Category Applicants

    Priority processing will be given to those who have a job offer from an Alberta Employer.

    If you have a job offer from an Alberta employer send us a copy of the offer along with the job description. Click here

    A job offer can be your contract or letter of employment from an Alberta employer. The job offer must be in a field related to your current occupation in the US. The document must be on the official letterhead of the Alberta employer you will be working for.





    dresses Justin Bieber Youtube: JUSTIN justin bieber wallpaper for twitter. For twitter to know about
  • For twitter to know about



  • navyug
    08-13 05:06 PM
    My I-140 was approved 2 yrs back. I have more time on H1 like ..2 more yrs.

    I'm planning to use my EAD or do H1 transfer. So far I have good relations with my employer.If I speak to my employer about my plans will he be able to hurt my case like thru I140 or any otherway?

    After I switch jobs will I be able to go back to my old employer if I would want to .
    Appreciate it if you can help me on this.

    Thank you.

    Even if your employer revokes (unlikely as he will have to bear legal expenses on an issue that he cannot win) your 140, it will have no effect. All you have to do is be ready with your new offer letter and maintain the labor wages in your new employment. In previous years desi companies used to reuse the labor by revoking the 140 once an employee quits. Now labor reuse also has been plugged by USCIS. You can peacefully go ahead and change your employment.

    Any reason that you want to go back to your old employer? Why quit in the first place than...



    more...


    makeup justin bieber twitter page. justin bieber wallpaper for twitter. Justin+ieber+and+cody+
  • Justin+ieber+and+cody+



  • vaishnavilakshmi
    06-22 06:01 PM
    to get AOS approved will take very long time right? depending whether I'll be stuck in FBI name check and the date not retrogress when they process my AOS.

    I'm EB3-ROW
    PD March 23, 2007

    HI,

    Iam also sailing in the same boat.i want to change my maiden name to married name now.Just about to file for i-485.My concerns and doubts are :-

    - I need to send it by mail to sanfransisco and what if it gets delayed?
    -Will name check be done on two names(married and maiden) and endup in delays and pending of my application?
    -All my certificates,recent affidavits till now show my maiden name.But i got written in my son(usa born)'s birth certificate with married name as last name and maiden name maiden name itself.So will that create a problem?...

    So with the above issues,can anyone suggest me if i can wait till I-485 approves or it doesnot matter if i change it now?If i travel to sanfransisco and visit consulate general in person and apply will they issue the new passport within the same day??

    Awaiting for ur golden responses,
    vaishu





    girlfriend Background,Layouts, Twitter justin bieber wallpaper for twitter. justin wallpapers of justin
  • justin wallpapers of justin



  • snathan
    02-22 11:41 AM
    I am trying to port from EB3-EB2 from the same employer.

    Prior to joining the employer, I had MS+2 years of experience. However, the lawyer applied in EB3. The job description read:

    Required: BS+3
    MS+1 also accepted
    Experience in technologies A,B,C,D

    I applied based on my MS+1 experience. Now the same company has another position with a very similar job description with a different title.

    Required:MS+1
    Experience in technologies A,B,C,D

    Q1. Would this qualify for a EB2 position? Do I have to worry about the job descriptions being almost similar
    Q2. The titles are different. But the EB2 position doesn't have "Senior" in the position title. Is there a need to worry?

    Any replies are really appreciated.

    Title alone will not make you to qualify for EB2. You need to worry about porting with the same employer as it might invite audit (most likely) and there are other consequences also to worry about.

    Check with your HR - What category they are filing for the new job EB2/EB3
    If EB2 ask them - Why did they file EB3 for you for the same position.
    If EB3 - There is no point in porting.





    hairstyles Justin Bieber Wallpaper by justin bieber wallpaper for twitter. Justin+ieber+twitter+
  • Justin+ieber+twitter+



  • sanju
    11-09 12:17 AM
    Did someone say beer? If you guys will bring in chips and salsa, I will get beer. Let me know if you decide for 7ish on Friday. Will be there.

    Cheers,





    wang12
    06-10 12:11 AM
    Dear Sir or Madam,


    Does anybody know the fax number of Nebraska Service Center or USCIS ?


    Many thanks





    Ann Ruben
    10-24 11:08 AM
    While there is no requirement that experience letters use language identical to language used in the PERM application, substantive inconsistencies can be a problem. If the PERM appication requires experience in XYZ technology, then the experience letter must mention XYZ technology. If, on the other hand, the PERM application simply requires experience as a systems analyst, then it doesn't matter whether XYZ technology is mentioned in the experience letter.

    So, to determine whether your experience letters are adequate, you should first review Section H
    of the PERM application and make a list of the employer's stated requirements. Next, compare that list to the content of your experience letters. If the letters do not clearly and explicitly cover everything on the list, note exactly what skill, knowledge or experience is missing.

    Then, assuming your prior employers are not willing to amend the letters already provided, identify others (colleagues, co-workers, clients) with actual knowledge of your work and request notarized statements from them to supplement the letters you already have. In addition, if you completed academic or technical course work related to the missing skill or technology, obtain letters from the professors or instructors and/or course descriptions + your transcripts/certificates.

    This basic analysis becomes more complicated if, in addition to documenting prior experience, you are seeking EB2 classification based on "five years of progressively responsible experience". In that situation, not only must the letters document that you possess specific skills, knowledge and experience, they must also document the progressive trajectory of your career.

    A FINAL NOTE: If at all possible, experience letters and related documents should be obtained and provided to the employer/lawyer PRIOR TO preparing and filing the PERM application.