Monday, June 27, 2011

justin bieber shirtless pictures to

images JUSTIN BIEBER: SHIRTLESS IN justin bieber shirtless pictures to. Exclusive pic: Justin Bieber
  • Exclusive pic: Justin Bieber



  • Lisap
    08-03 12:16 PM
    Well atleast we arent alone I guess





    wallpaper Exclusive pic: Justin Bieber justin bieber shirtless pictures to. justin bieber shirtless
  • justin bieber shirtless



  • GC_1000Watt
    03-18 02:34 PM
    No, not legally. You cannot base the 485 on a job offer that no longer exists. If there is a chance that Co. A will rehire you in the same position, and they will provide a letter saying that, you could file. However, there really must be an intention to be in that position when the 485 is approved or you are committing fraud.


    See previous answer.


    See previous answer.

    Thank you for your previous answer. You mentioned that he can't file 485 legally in the scenario explained above. Is it illegal because he was laid off and not working anymore for the employer A? I believe as long as company A is interested in offering him the future position, he can file 'legally' with the job offer letter. Please correct me if I am wrong.





    justin bieber shirtless pictures to. 2011 justin bieber shirtless justin bieber sleeping shirtless. justin bieber
  • 2011 justin bieber shirtless justin bieber sleeping shirtless. justin bieber



  • rockstart
    07-16 11:24 AM
    Can any one tell what is written on Eb3 I 140. I am assuming it will be
    Sec 203 (b) (3)
    but is there any text associated?



    For example, if it says 'Mem of Profession w/Adv Deg, or Exceptional ability Sec 203 (b) (2)' it is EB2. So it's what's checked in when u file your 140, and what it is approved for.





    2011 justin bieber shirtless justin bieber shirtless pictures to. justin bieber shirtless
  • justin bieber shirtless



  • sanju
    03-12 10:28 AM
    Congratulations GCMan007, thats awesome.

    If you have already received your approval notice then the change in online status is a matter of time. I saw an nearlier post on the forum that said it took over a week for the online status to show that I-485 was approved.

    If you could complete your profile information, it will greatly help folks like me who have the PD in the same date range.



    After a long 5 years I finally received 485 case approved letter for both my case and my spouse's case. However the online status still shows pending. Is this common?. How long would it take for the online case status to be updated.

    EB2- PB Dec2003
    485 Filed date: 08/02/07
    Texas service center



    more...


    justin bieber shirtless pictures to. hairstyles JUSTIN BIEBER
  • hairstyles JUSTIN BIEBER



  • WAIT_FOR_EVER_GC
    11-11 12:35 PM
    Why don't you ask this in the free attorney call

    hello

    work for decent size company (1500 employees).i am the only non citizen/non gc holder

    applied eb3 and stuck since 2003.gained masters in 2006

    planning to apply to EB2 with different title .

    my employer is requesting to apply eb2 for masters with 7 years of experience as requirement

    in general if i look at DOL websites ,most positions requirements says masters plus 2 years like that

    does that mean its guaranteed audit like that meaning do they question or is it possible

    any experiences who ported are appreciated

    thanks





    justin bieber shirtless pictures to. Young singer justin bieber
  • Young singer justin bieber



  • dealsnet
    09-08 10:23 AM
    Call and post your experience.

    Free is always good.



    more...


    justin bieber shirtless pictures to. makeup justin bieber shirtless
  • makeup justin bieber shirtless



  • qualified_trash
    08-30 11:38 AM
    yes there is. CALL YOUR LAWYER





    2010 2011 justin bieber shirtless justin bieber sleeping shirtless. justin bieber justin bieber shirtless pictures to. JUSTIN BIEBER: SHIRTLESS IN
  • JUSTIN BIEBER: SHIRTLESS IN



  • Anders �stberg
    July 16th, 2004, 01:40 PM
    Thanks for the kind comments!

    I've processed some more, plus added a few new ones from today, so I had to start a new Swallows gallery (http://www.dphoto.us/forumphotos/showgallery.php/cat/776). Please visit and tell me what you think! :)

    Concurrent H1 and L1 [Archive] - Immigration Voice

    View Full Version : Concurrent H1 and L1




    more...


    justin bieber shirtless pictures to. justin bieber shirtless
  • justin bieber shirtless



  • satya1234
    03-29 01:05 PM
    Thanks for the reply. Yes H1 extension has been applied before I94 expires.
    But by the time H1 transfer applies, I94 got expired.
    Please let me know if you need any futher information.





    hair justin bieber shirtless justin bieber shirtless pictures to. justin bieber shirtless
  • justin bieber shirtless



  • mundada
    11-08 12:56 PM
    Hi everyone,
    I am trying to reschedule my H1B appointment as my contact in mumbai failed to deliver the DS-156 and DS-157 to the consulate in time (5 business days prior). However, I can't book a new one till the old one is cancelled and the system won't let me cancel 5 business days or less before the current appointment. Does anyone know what to do? It must have happened to someone before? I really need to get back to the US in 10 days.
    Thanks!!
    It happened to my parents. They did not know that they had to drop the packet 5 days before the schedule date. While reading on the website, I found out that they need to drop the packet 5 days before. They then dropped the packet at the embassy 3 days before appointment day. On the appointment day, the visa officer rejected the application after asking one question "why you want to go to the USA?". The reason was a standard line -- not enough evidence that you will come back.

    I am not sure about the reason of rejection but I think it has to do with not dropping the packet on time.



    more...


    justin bieber shirtless pictures to. hair hairstyles JUSTIN BIEBER
  • hair hairstyles JUSTIN BIEBER



  • kondur_007
    07-30 09:56 PM
    then you are in a good shape. Make sure you keep ur employer and attorney aware of everything.
    Good luck.





    hot hairstyles JUSTIN BIEBER justin bieber shirtless pictures to. justin bieber shirtless pics
  • justin bieber shirtless pics



  • vkrishn
    07-28 10:00 PM
    Checked the USCIS Website today and there is no Soft LUD on my 485. But i did notice that the "Request for Evidence" Message changed to "Request for Evidence Respone Review" . This is a new status message.

    I got an RFE on Sep 3rd 2008 and Attorney's filed the response with in 3 days. I did not get any other update beyond that. I did open a SR on July 11th regarding status of the case.

    Did anyone who had sent their response to RFE get their status changed like the above today?

    Here is description of the "Request for Evidence Respone Review"..

    "Once a timely response to the request for evidence is received by USCIS, we review the evidence or information you submitted. If you submitted the requested evidence, we continue with the adjudication of your application or petition in light of the new evidence"..



    more...


    house justin bieber shirtless justin bieber shirtless pictures to. pictures of justin bieber shirtless. +justin+ieber+shirtless+
  • pictures of justin bieber shirtless. +justin+ieber+shirtless+



  • lazycis
    12-21 01:31 PM
    Here is a shortened version:

    1151
    d) Worldwide level of employment-based immigrants
    (1) The worldwide level of employment-based immigrants under this subsection for a fiscal year is equal to—
    (A) 140,000, plus
    (B) the number computed under paragraph (2). (i.e. unused family-based visas from the previous year)

    1153
    (b) Preference allocation for employment-based immigrants
    Aliens subject to the worldwide level specified in section 1151 (d) of this title for employment-based immigrants in a fiscal year shall be allotted visas as follows:
    (EB-1) Priority workers
    Visas shall first be made available in a number not to exceed 28.6 percent of such worldwide level, plus any visas not required for the classes specified in paragraphs (4) and (5)
    (EB-2) Aliens who are members of the professions holding advanced degrees or aliens of exceptional ability
    (A) In general
    Visas shall be made available, in a number not to exceed 28.6 percent of such worldwide level, plus any visas not required for the classes specified in paragraph (1), to qualified immigrants who are members of the professions holding advanced degrees or their equivalent or who because of their exceptional ability in the sciences, arts, or business, will substantially benefit prospectively the national economy, cultural or educational interests, or welfare of the United States, and whose services in the sciences, arts, professions, or business are sought by an employer in the United States.
    (EB-3) Skilled workers, professionals, and other workers
    (A) In general
    Visas shall be made available, in a number not to exceed 28.6 percent of such worldwide level, plus any visas not required for the classes specified in paragraphs (1) and (2), to the following classes of aliens who are not described in paragraph (2):
    (4) Certain special immigrants
    Visas shall be made available, in a number not to exceed 7.1 percent of such worldwide level, to qualified special immigrants described in section 1101 (a)(27) of this title (other than those described in subparagraph (A) or (B) thereof), of which not more than 5,000 may be made available in any fiscal year to special immigrants described in subclause (II) or (III) of section 1101 (a)(27)(C)(ii) of this title, and not more than 100 may be made available in any fiscal year to special immigrants, excluding spouses and children, who are described in section 1101 (a)(27)(M) of this title.
    (5) Employment creation
    (A) In general
    Visas shall be made available, in a number not to exceed 7.1 percent of such worldwide level, to qualified immigrants seeking to enter the United States for the purpose of engaging in a new commercial enterprise (including a limited partnership)—

    i.e. for each country EB1 gets (140,000 + number of unused FB visas from the previous year) * 0.07 * 0.286 = 2802 + something insignificant, same for EB2 and EB3.
    If there are unused visas, they go from EB1 to EB2 to EB3, but they are lost at the end of the fiscal year. Unused visas from 4th and 5th category can be added to that number as well (usually in the 4th quarter of the fiscal year). Please note that at the end of the fiscal year per country limits may be lifted if there are unused visas left.





    tattoo Young singer justin bieber justin bieber shirtless pictures to. justin bieber shirtless pictures to selena gomez. images of justin bieber
  • justin bieber shirtless pictures to selena gomez. images of justin bieber



  • ss1026
    06-14 10:41 PM
    I am sorry I have no answer to your question but I would like to know how you found out the exact dates your names was cleared. This would be useful info for a lot of us here. Appreciate if you could share this with this forum



    more...


    pictures makeup justin bieber shirtless justin bieber shirtless pictures to. pictures of justin bieber
  • pictures of justin bieber



  • pak
    07-27 03:01 PM
    If I-485 is rejected, can you switch back to H4 from EAD without going out of USA?





    dresses justin bieber shirtless pics justin bieber shirtless pictures to. Justin Bieber Goes Shirtless
  • Justin Bieber Goes Shirtless



  • jsb
    10-25 11:42 AM
    I filed my application on July27th. Completed FP on 10th Oct. I have not received EAD yet. When i called USCIS, I got response to wait 90days from the receipt date.

    USCIS is overhelmed with filings, so delay is everywhere. How come you got your FP done so fast? I filed on July 2, and got just receipts, nothing else.



    more...


    makeup justin bieber shirtless justin bieber shirtless pictures to. justin bieber shirtless
  • justin bieber shirtless



  • rajs
    03-14 04:49 PM
    hope they start working on all 2001 cases





    girlfriend justin bieber shirtless pictures to selena gomez. images of justin bieber justin bieber shirtless pictures to. Justin Bieber Shirtless lol
  • Justin Bieber Shirtless lol



  • kshitijnt
    07-03 03:44 PM
    agree with amsgc regarding H1 "transfer"

    AFAIK,
    1] One can enter US on a valid visa stamp in the passport based on a previous employer if you have a valid current status with the new employer. It looks like you are not there yet because your new H1 has not been approved yet. A reciept notice is not enough to enter.
    2] You are currently working for Employer B and you do not have an employer-employee relationship with A anymore. So it maybe considered "lying" to the USCIS/ICE/Border Patrol if you attempt to enter US claiming that you work for "A".
    3] Going out of the US while H1 application is pending automatically invalidates the application.

    Talk to a lawyer before you go.

    Who told you that you can not return when H1 transfer is pending? As long as H1B with company B was filed prior to canceling H1 from company A and H1B from company B is a bonafide job that assures H1b status, you can enter with the receipt notice itself, no need to wait for approval.





    hairstyles hair hairstyles JUSTIN BIEBER justin bieber shirtless pictures to. Justin Bieber Shirtless
  • Justin Bieber Shirtless



  • digitalrain
    06-25 06:50 PM
    The link below describes where and how to apply for humanitarian parole.


    USCIS - Humanitarian Parole (http://www.uscis.gov/portal/site/uscis/template.PRINT/menuitem.eb1d4c2a3e5b9ac89243c6a7543f6d1a/?vgnextoid=accc3e4d77d73210VgnVCM100000082ca60aRCR D&vgnextchannel=accc3e4d77d73210VgnVCM100000082ca60a RCRD)

    Thank you.
    Should I apply for my kid,or put his name, as if he's applying for himself?
    I got an answer from yahoo answers saying that I should apply for it,as if I was my kid,put him as applicant,but how can I sign for it,since he is not me and he is only 6 months.It's terrible and inhuman to separate a newborn from his mother.
    Unbelievable!I waited more than two years to get together with my wife and now God knows how long I have to wait to get together with my kid.I just wonder how inhuman human laws can be.
    Thank you





    satishku_2000
    05-24 10:07 AM
    Here is my case:

    MS (computer engg) in US
    US IT experience more than 6 years
    No TOEFEL ( what native english speaker??)
    Worked in high growth technology/employer (I assume)
    come under STEM
    How many points will i get??


    you may get 100 points it does not matter, We are still going to have country caps ...





    raysaikat
    01-22 10:39 PM
    Thks for your prompt response snathan, but I've been getting paystub from my new employer Company B (so far I've got 2 paystubs) so in this case I can't possibly getting Pay Stubs from both Company A & B right?

    The act suggested in the post above is illegal.

    Your work with Company B is also illegal. You cannot start working for a different company until you have the H1-B petition submission receipt.

    Your simplest and recommended course of action is to go out of the country and come back again. This will cause you least grief. But as you know, that course of action does entail the risk that your visa application could be denied.