Wednesday, June 15, 2011

justin bieber selena gomez kissing underwater

images May 23, 2011 · Selena Gomez justin bieber selena gomez kissing underwater. princess selena video Photo of
  • princess selena video Photo of



  • thepaew
    12-14 09:23 AM
    Hi

    The most common RFEs are w.r.t.:
    1. Ability to Pay
    2. Qualifications

    I've received RFEs for my picture not conforming to their quality standards. It could also be that a document was missing. Do not stress out. It could be something minor.

    Best of Luck

    I just received a USCIS automated e-mail indicating an RFE has been issued with regard to my pending I-140 (pending since January 16, 2007, at NSC)...have yet to receive the actual RFE letter. My AP application has been pending since August 1, 2007, also at NSC. Can this RFE delay processing of my AP? I need to travel this month and had also sent a fax to USCIS requesting expediting the I-131. Please let me know what you think, as I am very worried! What could the RFE be in regards to? I work for a university, have a 4 year degree (obtained in the US, along with an MBA), and ability to pay should not be an issue. No experience required!

    Thanks!

    I-485/I-765 filed July 6, 2007 - EB3
    I-765 approved Sept. 11, 2007
    I-131 filed Aug. 1 2007 & pending
    FP completed Dec. 04, 2007





    wallpaper princess selena video Photo of justin bieber selena gomez kissing underwater. selena gomez kissing justin
  • selena gomez kissing justin



  • v2neha
    04-07 05:50 PM
    When we applied for B2 extension for my parents-in-laws (for their second visit - not the first one), we did not have a decision until few days before expiry of their original I-94. I called the USCIS (it was INS or CIS at that time) and the customer rep told me that while a visa extension application is pending, their stay is authorized by the attorney general and their presence in the USA is not unlawful. If the application was denied, they would need to leave USA immediately to avoid accruing unlawful presence. The extension got approved eventually and they left the country before expiry of new I-94. Since then, they visited us three more times and we extended their stay one more time.

    However, please note that we had a very compelling reason, my son, their grandson was in critical condition undergoing a complex surgery both times their extensions were requested.





    justin bieber selena gomez kissing underwater. pictures of justin bieber and
  • pictures of justin bieber and



  • reno_john
    06-16 02:02 AM
    If you read the instructions for I-485, nowhere does it require you to be on a non immigrant visa, with dual intent, to apply for I-485.

    I tried to read the instructions from the standpoint of a student, and I did not find anything that says I cannot apply to adjust status. All they want is proof of your status and admission.

    Also, we have someone in our company who will go for Eb1, and is on OPT (which is not a status, F1 is). He was told that he can apply for I-140!


    Any F1 visa spouse can apply for I-485 the only legal cause is that at the time of filing spouse status should be legal, found from my attorney.
    As per my knowledge when I was a student, the internation center updates the Sevis database and also writes on the I-20 that the student is accepting OPT and so a EAD needs to be issued. And on the EAD it will mention that the EAD is for OPT, so EAD for I485 is differect from EAD for OPT.





    2011 selena gomez kissing justin justin bieber selena gomez kissing underwater. selena gomez and justin bieber kissing underwater. ieber kissing underwater,
  • selena gomez and justin bieber kissing underwater. ieber kissing underwater,



  • TEKNMEK
    03-02 10:25 AM
    I sent an email to chennai consulate requesting emergency appointment and they gave me the earliest available date. I had to provide my passport number and return travel date.
    Went to HDFC bank and got the DD for visa fees and VFS fees and went to consulate at the specified time. Visa interview went fine and the officer said I could collect my passport at the VFS counter if I need it immediately.

    I went to the chennai VFS counter for 2 days in a row to collect my passport and they said they did not recieve it yet. The third day I called and was told that passport can be picked up. But when my uncle went to pick it up they said it was not there.

    I called the courier company Bluedart and gave them my passport number and they said it is in transit and I recieved it.
    So the visa interview went fine but there were some unexpected delays in recieving the passport. Finally I got it on the day of my travel and came back to US finally.

    Just wanted to update all about my experience and thank you for all your help.



    more...


    justin bieber selena gomez kissing underwater. selena gomez and justin bieber kissing underwater. ieber kissing underwater,
  • selena gomez and justin bieber kissing underwater. ieber kissing underwater,



  • ivy55
    07-17 09:26 PM
    How did you open Expedite SR, I opened SR nearly five times, took two InfoPass, yet not FP ?





    justin bieber selena gomez kissing underwater. ieber kissing underwater,
  • ieber kissing underwater,



  • santiwar
    07-22 08:31 PM
    Although, I wish the Audio was a bit louder. Ok, will stop whinging like a bitter old man :D



    more...


    justin bieber selena gomez kissing underwater. selena gomez and justin bieber
  • selena gomez and justin bieber



  • sagar_nyc
    02-10 05:31 PM
    My I 140 got approved in 2006. And my lawyer got approval notice. He also gave me copy of it. I just registered my I 140 case number on USCIS site. I was stunned to find out the status that
    Current Status: Notice Returned as Undeliverable.

    On September 19, 2006, the post office returned the notice we last sent you on this case I140 IMMIGRANT PETITION FOR ALIEN WORKER as undeliverable. This may have serious effects on processing this case. Please call 1-800-375-5283 to update your mailing address for this notice to be re-sent.

    I immediately contacted my lawyer. He said that Since He have original approved copy of I140 , I should not worry about it.

    I tried even contacting IO. But IO told me that regarding I140 only employer or attorney can call to discuss further. She didn't give me any answers.

    Gurus what you think?





    2010 pictures of justin bieber and justin bieber selena gomez kissing underwater. May 23, 2011 · Selena Gomez
  • May 23, 2011 · Selena Gomez



  • randomdude
    12-07 12:34 PM
    I have my EAD for a rainy day.

    In some cases where transfers from one center to another affected the RD, the concept is gray. if you are a risk taker you can try to swing it, but I do not recommend it. Check the RD on your 485 receipt. If it is 180 days from that date you are fine.

    The only problem that can come by moving earlier is your employer may revoke your 140. There is no reason for them to do it, except out of spite (earlier they had the advantage of reusing the labor for someone else). If your relations with your employer will be smooth even after you move on, then that risk is alleviated.

    Also remember that your 140 should be approved before you invoke AC21 to avoid potential problems from that area.

    Thanks again for your reply KaiserSose

    FYI, I sent my app to NSC and got a receipt from them. Then it got transferred to TSC which sent me a notice after 2 months. I do have the correct date on my receipt from NSC though and will wait for 180 days to finish based on this receipt date. I hope that eliminates all the risk, right?

    As far as I140 goes, its already approved. :)

    I am guessing there are no issues with me moving to AC21, correct?



    more...


    justin bieber selena gomez kissing underwater. selena gomez and justin bieber
  • selena gomez and justin bieber



  • looneytunezez
    06-17 12:51 PM
    But after thinking a bit more - i now understand your plan. Your list of questions may impress the infopass immigration officer, and the officer may recommend that you should be hired by USCIS as an IO, given that you are more familiar than him/her with the immigration process. Once you are hired, you plan to approve your own GC?

    Great plan....i think i might recommend this to someone!





    hair selena gomez and justin bieber kissing underwater. ieber kissing underwater, justin bieber selena gomez kissing underwater. selena gomez and justin bieber
  • selena gomez and justin bieber



  • pappu
    04-27 09:38 AM
    This looks like a hoax to me. Could you quote a credible news story or a link on a enforcement site where there is any advisory?



    more...


    justin bieber selena gomez kissing underwater. justin bieber and selena gomez
  • justin bieber and selena gomez



  • akhilmahajan
    04-11 03:05 PM
    We are working on fixing the bugs and will be trying our best to get them fixed as soon as we can.
    So, please keep on letting us know about the bugs.

    Patience and support is really appreciated.

    GO IV GO.





    hot selena gomez and justin bieber kissing underwater. ieber kissing underwater, justin bieber selena gomez kissing underwater. Selena+gomez+and+justin+ieber+kissing+underwater Princess selena gomez
  • Selena+gomez+and+justin+ieber+kissing+underwater Princess selena gomez



  • vnsriv
    11-15 03:50 PM
    Hi ,

    My 180 days have passed and I have an approved 140. My job was filed in 2002 in EB2 as s/w engg. In this job i moved to project manager in IT. Now I am getting a job offer for an awesome company, nice pay and as a program manager. the role is still in IT but it will be more managing.

    Would this be a safe bet to take by choosing AC-21?

    Please reply. i need to respond to them in a couple of days....

    Pls tell me the name of company. :)



    more...


    house justin bieber pics with selena justin bieber selena gomez kissing underwater. Justin Bieber and Selena Gomez
  • Justin Bieber and Selena Gomez



  • satyab7
    05-03 08:49 PM
    Interesting analysis , can any one be able to relate this to backlog centers, retrogression , priority dates ect.





    tattoo ieber kissing underwater, justin bieber selena gomez kissing underwater. +and+justin+ieber+kiss
  • +and+justin+ieber+kiss



  • TomPlate
    02-03 05:04 PM
    Can you please let me know anyone. I had this doubt because one of my friend is saying,

    During PORT OF ENTRY AP can only be used with EAD. Expired EAD will be an issue here.
    Even if you do not use EAD and in H1.


    PLEASE LET ME KNOW:confused:



    more...


    pictures selena gomez and justin bieber justin bieber selena gomez kissing underwater. justin bieber and selena gomez
  • justin bieber and selena gomez



  • peer123
    04-04 01:05 PM
    bumping again... my apologies...





    dresses Selena+gomez+and+justin+ieber+kissing+underwater Princess selena gomez justin bieber selena gomez kissing underwater. N pun justinbieberandthe
  • N pun justinbieberandthe



  • freedom4ever
    04-20 07:12 AM
    I filed on March 10 2011 at texas service center, check was cashed on 3/15. Hope that helps.



    more...


    makeup selena gomez and justin bieber justin bieber selena gomez kissing underwater. justin bieber pics with selena
  • justin bieber pics with selena



  • Ann Ruben
    06-22 12:10 PM
    There are really two questions here. First, are you eligible for unemployment compensation? And second, will applying for unemployment compensation adversely impact your application for adjustment of status to lawful permanent resident?


    The answer to the first question is controlled by the law of the particular state in which you worked and/or reside. In theory, to be eligible one must have worked long enough that an adequate amount of UC insurance was paid into the UC system, AND one must be willing and ABLE to accept new employment. The law varies from state to state with respect to whether someone in your situation qualifies as "ABLE" to accept new employment.

    As to the second question, (assuming your I-140 has been approved and your I-485 has been pending for more than 180 days) under the INA, when your PD is reached and your I-485 is adjudicated, you are required to have the intention to take up an offer of permanent full time employment in the same or similar occupation for which your LC was granted. This is a prospective requirement, and your employment status prior to the actual grant of AOS is relevant only to the extent that it supports or undercuts your ability to prove that you have an appropriate offer of full time employment which you intend to take up. There is no requirement that you be employed while you are waiting for your priority date to become current and your I-485 to be adjudicated. However, being unemployed or employed in an entirely unrelated occupation could trigger USCIS to perform a more searching inquiry into the bona fides of the prospective AC21 qualifying job offer and your intention to accept it.

    To the best of my knowledge, USCIS is not notified when an AOS applicant applies for UC. Similarly, I am not aware of any cases where an UC claim triggered an RFE. Nevertheless, it would be prudent to act on the assumption that USCIS is aware of UC claims and be well prepared to prove one's intention to take up a bona fide offer of AC 21 qualifying employment once your PD is reached.





    girlfriend +and+justin+ieber+kiss justin bieber selena gomez kissing underwater. selena+gomez+kissing+on+a+
  • selena+gomez+kissing+on+a+



  • MannyD
    10-02 03:04 PM
    But see that is exactly my question. Say u surrender All your I-94 copies. however on entering they still give you a BRAND new I-94 on the airplane (assuming you are crossing by airplane ofcourse). Now That has a totally new I-94 number than what your H1B I-94 had. That is where i get confused.

    Crudely stated, I94 indicates the date by which you ought to leave US and is given to you when you land in the US - so you will have a new I94 number every time you enter US. I don't think you should bother about more than two I94s at any time. One will be the one on your passport and the other in your newest H1B approval in case you have an approval after your entry into US. Let's say you are one of the "happy" folks who have to extend H1B every year: So here, when you leave US you submit the I94 from the H1B approval document (I797) that you'd be using to get your visa stamped abroad. When you land you'd get a new I94 that's valid until the date in the I797 (= visa expiry date now in your passport).





    hairstyles justin bieber and selena gomez justin bieber selena gomez kissing underwater. selena gomez and justin bieber
  • selena gomez and justin bieber



  • tejonidhi
    11-27 01:24 PM
    Rajen,
    Thanks for your advice. He does not want to come to US for job as he left US for good.the consulting firm told him that they have applied for his substitution and brought him back here. So I am a little concerned to know if there is any other way of Labor substitution.
    Consulting company lawyer says they filed it prior to July 15.
    Thank you





    TheOmbudsman
    08-09 11:04 AM
    I don't know.
    My friend same something that it makes sense;
    Don't expect to see any real improvement throughout the Pres. Bush Administration. Remember politicians do shows. Even the current SKIL bill seems to be way unilateral and that would not be welcome by American voters either. I think until lawmakers truly stop listening to lobbysts and bring a true balanced bill to the table, we will see lots of "shows", but no real result.

    It may happen someday, but I don't count on it necessarily in 2007.

    Hi All,
    I am sure there will be some sort of immigration reform worked out by the mid next year. So please stay calm and enjoy! Eventually you will get your EAD and GC. You just have to hang in there.

    peace........





    camilopino
    02-13 05:21 PM
    -Legally Ignored
    -Living in the Legal Limbo
    -When Legal is Worse
    -The Path to Citizenship, an American Nightmare
    -Freedom as a Green Card
    -Freedom as a Dream
    -Green Card, an American Nightmare
    -The Third Rate Citizens