Thursday, June 16, 2011

justin bieber little kid

images justin bieber little kid justin bieber little kid. Justin Bieber remembered he
  • Justin Bieber remembered he



  • GeetaRam
    06-14 03:47 PM
    very useful link... even I didn't get why they mentioned foreign consular processing... what exactly that mean ? I also have question
    I am working with my employer from 2005 to till date. My green card was filed in EB3 cateogory with in 2007 and priority date is March 2005. Before I started working for my currently I have worked for more than 5+ years in India with real experience from companies like IBM, Knabay. My employer is ready to file my GC in EB2 category considering those experience as my current experience with him doesn't get considered if for EB2 Bachlors + 5 + years. I have BE in Computer Science + total 10 years of experience. As I hear mixed review for the same that porting between EB3 to EB2 with same employer... I am considering option to change employer but my question is. I have my I-140 approved thru current employer but my I-485 application hasn't been filed. What if my current employer revoke my I-140 can I still use the same priority date.... Please advice/help.





    wallpaper Justin Bieber remembered he justin bieber little kid. justin bieber kissing a oy
  • justin bieber kissing a oy



  • maddipati1
    08-15 12:54 PM
    Great.. please contribute to DC rally in anyway you can.

    Great.. update ur profile with ur contribution





    justin bieber little kid. Boy, this little kid#39;s turning
  • Boy, this little kid#39;s turning



  • hojo
    09-04 06:03 PM
    very nice picture, dan is the man =)





    2011 justin bieber kissing a oy justin bieber little kid. justin bieber little kid.
  • justin bieber little kid.



  • zigma
    04-06 07:21 AM
    With this bill, if the thought is that about half of the illegals (<5yrs) will have to leave the country and return, and that too without any guarantees, they are not going to do it unless the consequences are drastic. Some, even then may decide that staying illegally is a better option than going back.

    IMHO, this bill amounts to saying,
    1. Let's legalize some of the illegals
    2. Let's push the the rest of the problem away for another 10-12 years
    3. A compromise

    But the question that arises is that, what prevents people who have been here legally (>5yrs) from applying for GC thorugh this method?



    more...


    justin bieber little kid. Remember how Justin got to
  • Remember how Justin got to



  • jsb
    11-14 12:11 PM
    Well, are you sure I would need to work for this "future employer" for 6 months?

    AC21 does not have a limit on the number of times you switch employers. Technically, if you were working for Employer A at the time of the RFE and submit a EVL from Employer A, you could then switch to Employer B immediately on AC21. In this scenario, I haven't worked with A for 6 months.

    Is this scenario different because A is not a future employer?

    With LC, I-140 and I-485 process, intentions of employee/employer relationship are expected to be bonafide, otherwise it would be fraud. Although a lot of people mention here, and some attorneys suggest, to work for 6 months for the sponsoring employer, there doesn't appear to be any law on that. Circumstances can change any time (AC21 supports that). Therefore, six month, or whatever period you may want to fix, is merely to strength the case that the sponsorship was bonafide. AC21 guidelines are quite lenient in that matter.

    Bottomline is whatever happened, or you can provide, to support that there was no fraudulent intent, you are fine. If situation is not clear, and someone decides to contend, courts may come into picture.

    Some people mention that six-month working could haunt you at citizenship time, but I doubt that. USCIS have a lot of other things to look at. If you have been a good citizen until then you should be fine.





    justin bieber little kid. justin bieber little kid
  • justin bieber little kid



  • chanduv23
    10-09 05:40 PM
    I am in.

    Welcome Amma :), please help "needhelp" - she is really in need of help :)



    more...


    justin bieber little kid. Justin Bieber Finally Makes
  • Justin Bieber Finally Makes



  • rajmehrotra
    12-21 02:07 PM
    First we need to contact the madam @ 10 Janpath. Without her choreography Papa singh won't dance and neither will the daughter.

    ( Papa Singh isn't helping us much! It would be naive to assume his daughter will help us because of who her Papa is)

    Please think:

    A. WHY will ACLU assist us? Only because Ms. Singh is there?

    B. WHY should Dr. Singh or Mrs. Gandhi assist us? We are trying to emigrate FROM India, NOT immigrate to India, after all.

    C. Please do not formulate random "minority community" statements. It is kind of ironic to do so, given the fact that we, the EB immigrants, are usually parts of various minority communities in the U.S., and are desperately trying to make our case to the power structure here...





    2010 Boy, this little kid#39;s turning justin bieber little kid. justin bieber little kid
  • justin bieber little kid



  • calaway42
    10-20 02:25 AM
    what painter program?



    more...


    justin bieber little kid. Justin Bieber
  • Justin Bieber



  • satyasaich
    05-01 02:05 PM
    Yes. Please see
    the web site


    Does - Emergency Appoinment include - people already
    working in US ? are you sure ?





    hair justin bieber little kid. justin bieber little kid. 1266931810 Justin Bieber
  • 1266931810 Justin Bieber



  • RandyK
    10-02 03:06 PM
    If the employer is in good financially, then somehow it was not proved to th USCIS when you submitted the docs for the RFE.

    If you can prove the company is in good fin cond. applealing probably is the best option than starting all over



    more...


    justin bieber little kid. This little boy, Justin Bieber
  • This little boy, Justin Bieber



  • eb3India
    09-05 03:57 PM
    Well if the Republicans want those hispanic votes why dont they
    pass the CIR right away? Why they have to wait until the mid term?

    oh yaa, they will be losing all the red-neck neo-cons vote ;) right away, in my view everybody includeing Dems are just test water and see how people in their consitutancy are feeling about immigration subject and results show many americans are against CIR in principal (thanks to Lou and co campain).

    It will be really bad if Reps wins the house again, they can really push their neo-con agenda and CIR will be history very soon.

    so It is really important for us to have Dems wining this election :D





    hot Remember how Justin got to justin bieber little kid. justin bieber little sister
  • justin bieber little sister



  • sundeep14
    09-08 11:14 AM
    On the website it says...


    * Calls to Access numbers will be charge by local operator.


    Any ideas what these charges are?



    more...


    house little kid, Justin Bieber justin bieber little kid. Teen pop star Justin Bieber
  • Teen pop star Justin Bieber



  • akhilmahajan
    04-17 12:09 PM
    This topic has been discussed in detail in the following thread.

    http://immigrationvoice.org/forum/showthread.php?t=21556

    You can also find the list of documents you need to renew your passport. Please let me know if you have any questions or post on that thread to get feedback from folks who recently got their passport renewed.





    tattoo justin bieber little kid justin bieber little kid. justin bieber little kid
  • justin bieber little kid



  • krishmunn
    01-24 02:40 PM
    Guys, sorry I do not understand the numbers very well. Assuming the same amount of spillover numbers for 2011, what will be the status of EB2 by December-2011??


    Thanks,
    Prasad.

    Probably around April 2007. I was hoping it will clear till July 2007 but does not look like



    more...


    pictures Justin Bieber Finally Makes justin bieber little kid. justin bieber little kid
  • justin bieber little kid



  • sanjaymk
    10-14 03:21 PM
    All:

    My parents are going to visit USA first time. Does anyone of you suggest Medical Insurance information ? I am not sure which company I should choose for visitor Medical Insurance.

    I used SRI..Speciality Risk and was happy with the prices they gave me - www.specialityrisk.com

    I heard a couple of problems about getting insurance in India, when I first started searching a couple of years ago, but don't remember what they are right now. For all I know, it may not be true now.

    All the best.

    Sanjay.





    dresses justin bieber little sister justin bieber little kid. Seriously, could this kid be
  • Seriously, could this kid be



  • GCDelay
    11-30 11:17 AM
    xxx



    more...


    makeup Justin Bieber justin bieber little kid. little kid, Justin Bieber
  • little kid, Justin Bieber



  • andycool
    12-14 05:14 PM
    Well, you have to quit job in USA before moving to India. When you go out of USA, your H1-B status is gone. Read gain, your H1 status is gone. So your spouse can not be on H4.

    You should consider getting professional advice both for your immigration issues as well as your personality disorder.

    Get a life!!!


    ________________
    Not a legal advice.

    kavitha Tell your husband go file for a new H1B for him or file a F1 , if not once your company withdraws your H1B petition he is out of status and will be come illegal ...

    hope this helps
    Thanks





    girlfriend justin bieber little kid justin bieber little kid. Every little thing you do,
  • Every little thing you do,



  • nixstor
    02-23 02:33 PM
    What if I-140 is approved , and the primary applicant (H1) is waiting for the PD to be current, and the dependent wants to go to school. Will this have any impact on the GC process?

    Shirish,

    I guess you are in VA. My wife is in School at Mason. She is on H-4 as well. Send me an email or call me if you need more info regarding this. I can give you more info if this is with regards to Mason.





    hairstyles This little boy, Justin Bieber justin bieber little kid. justin bieber little kid
  • justin bieber little kid



  • kandhu
    08-14 05:34 PM
    Congrats Wandmaker!

    Hope you will continue to Visit IV and help the community with your vast immigration knowledge.





    go_guy123
    09-10 03:36 PM
    If person is working for same company after MS then he/she cannot use experience for GC for same company. One of my friend got GC who was working for same company since he graduated and got GC under EB2. He had 4 years of exp after MS when he applied but could not show

    Its not a major issue since MS itself is viewed as 5 years of experience. The question is whether the company and DOL is willing to accept business necessity clause for Masters/5 years experience. By default most occupation fall into Job Zone 4 (EB3) unless shown business necessity and proved during an Audit.

    Doctors, Lawyers etc fall into Job Zone 5 (EB2)





    bang
    01-07 05:03 PM
    Thank you all for your repiles. I have asked my wife to talk to their lawyer directly.
    It is not a rule, but it depends on how the approval is given by USCIS. If you get a extended I94 along with the H1 approval then you are all set, if you get an approval with no I94 then you need to get a stamping before starting work. Consult lawyers they will explain it better.
    My wife went through the H4 - H1 Conversion which got approved last week, we are still wating to see the approval document.