Thursday, June 9, 2011

graffitti wallpaper

images graffiti wallpaper 3d. graffitti wallpaper. graffiti Wallpapers
  • graffiti Wallpapers



  • ilwaiting
    07-08 04:56 PM
    Guys! what do you expect? Mr Tancredo is a ultraconservative rep and is against any immigration.
    Just ignore him.


    My bad it was Tom Tancredo.





    wallpaper graffiti Wallpapers graffitti wallpaper. hd graffiti wallpaper
  • hd graffiti wallpaper



  • forgerator
    12-17 12:08 PM
    its not very wise to be traveling with so much cash. Why not use traveler cheques or do money transfer?





    graffitti wallpaper. graffiti wallpaper for mac.
  • graffiti wallpaper for mac.



  • gc_on_demand
    05-01 12:05 PM
    1. Do not delay you i-140 application. Your Labor will expire after 180 days of its approval. You can file I-140 normal now, and if PP goes in effect, you can pay the additional fee and convert it to PP.

    2. Doesn't matter as of now. Until USCIS prohibits concurrent filing, you can still file I-485 even if your I-140 is pending, if the dates open up in the summer.

    Correct .. I am in same situation..





    2011 hd graffiti wallpaper graffitti wallpaper. Graffiti Wallpaper
  • Graffiti Wallpaper



  • snowcatcher
    01-28 09:13 PM
    Hi Guys, I just started my monthly contribution today $20/ Month. IV core is literally begging for more funds. So please contribute to save this organization and save ourselves. If you have not contributed so far, for whatever reason, just do it now....it is never too late. Thank you. $20 per month is not oo much, but 10 people from here in Houston can do that it is a little bit. Every drop helps.



    more...


    graffitti wallpaper. Graffiti wallpaper orange
  • Graffiti wallpaper orange



  • TimeSaver
    07-13 06:10 PM
    Seems like it could be new August visa bulletin. With some cutoffs. but applications sent already will not be rejected. They won't be worked upon but wont be rejected.





    graffitti wallpaper. graffiti wallpaper backgrounds
  • graffiti wallpaper backgrounds



  • greenmonster
    11-23 11:10 AM
    Vishwak,

    Thanks for the quick reply. For your answer to Question2.. my employer and some suggests not to file Ac21. just for the record sake i would send them a note that i would come back to the sponsoring company.

    Do you think it is an option not to file Ac21 and still manage ? or will there be any issues for not filing ? any way i have to go back to the sponsor when its time...



    more...


    graffitti wallpaper. graffiti wallpaper art
  • graffiti wallpaper art



  • lp2007
    08-05 12:13 AM
    A friend of mine got his 140 approved in 5 days through PP in June. I don't think now that option is even available since PP has been suspended until futher notice.

    http://murthy.com/news/n_procon.html

    Thanks





    2010 graffiti wallpaper for mac. graffitti wallpaper. graffiti wallpaper 3d.
  • graffiti wallpaper 3d.



  • wandmaker
    07-27 02:43 PM
    Hi,

    My I-140/I-485 are pending. I had also applied for my EAD card which I received promptly. The EAD card will expire in October, 2008. You know, at least until the I-140 gets approved, I don't need the EAD card. Can I just let it expire and renew it when I need it? Or will it be a separate application when I try to renew an expired EAD.

    Thanks.

    It is your choice to let it expire or renew before expire - either way, you will have to file I-765 form, if you need EAD



    more...


    graffitti wallpaper. graffiti art wallpaper
  • graffiti art wallpaper



  • EB-VoiceImmigration
    09-18 11:56 AM
    @Pinky001:

    To the best of my knowledge, here are the answers to your Q's

    1) No (because you are applying for different class)
    2) H1 and H4 are not in same class.

    Why I said H1 and H4 is not in same class is, when you choose "Purpose of Travel" as "working in USA" then they are showing multiple choices for "Select Visa class". where it lists H1 , H2, h3 etc.. separately. When H1 and H2/ H3 are not in same class then how H4 will be of same class as H1.

    Also refer the link below. where it listed H1 and H4 separately in Visa class table.
    Non-Immigrant Visas - Visa Classes (http://madrid.usembassy.gov/cons/nonimmigvisaclasses.html)





    hair Graffiti Wallpaper graffitti wallpaper. Graffiti Wallpaper : Graffiti
  • Graffiti Wallpaper : Graffiti



  • chaanakya
    04-04 10:53 AM
    Hi, Congratulations :) When our son was born, we were in a similar predicament. We had to travel to India after about 60 days. This was the sequence of events..we got the birth certificate after 10 days, SSN after about 25 days. Applied for passport, paid extra for expedited service and got it in less than a week. Went to the indian embassy and person, explained the situation and the got the visa in about 2 days..

    Afterwards i found out that the PIO involves less paperwork :) but i dont know how long that will take ...



    more...


    graffitti wallpaper. Girly Graffiti Wallpaper
  • Girly Graffiti Wallpaper



  • anuh1
    03-30 08:12 AM
    Congrats man. I am still waiting for mine. All the best for your perm.





    hot Graffiti wallpaper orange graffitti wallpaper. Apple Graffiti Wallpaper Green
  • Apple Graffiti Wallpaper Green



  • GC4US
    11-02 02:10 AM
    Got Ead on Nov. 1st, please see my signature.



    more...


    house light graffiti wallpaper. graffitti wallpaper. Light Graffiti Wallpaper
  • Light Graffiti Wallpaper



  • la_guy
    01-10 06:47 PM
    Find the link below...

    http://numbersusa.com/interests/legislation_proposed110.html

    http://thomas.loc.gov/cgi-bin/bdquery/z?d110:SN00009:@@@L&summ2=m&


    I think the bill has been introduced on Jan 4th, 2007. Looks its been referred to the senate judiciary committee.





    tattoo graffiti wallpaper backgrounds graffitti wallpaper. White Graffiti Wallpaper Mural
  • White Graffiti Wallpaper Mural



  • nixstor
    06-24 05:14 PM
    may be this will help you

    485 fess from Jul 30th will be 1010USD. This also has EAD & AP fees built into it and you can keep on renewing EAD & AP with out paying fees every year unil you get your GC.

    485 fess until Jul 30th is 395 USD and you will pay separate fee for both EAD & AP every year until you get GC.

    How can we expect to pay 395 USD for GC and get free EAD & AP every year? makes sense?



    more...


    pictures graffiti wallpaper art graffitti wallpaper. graffiti wallpaper 3d.
  • graffiti wallpaper 3d.



  • seemashah
    02-21 04:17 PM
    Hi:

    I was working for Company A from 2000 to 2004. Company A applied for my GC in 2002. However, the company was not doing well until I left it. It was not paying me the salary which came out in PW. Company A continued with my GC processing and I filed for I140 and 485 last year in June. Now received the following RFE for I140:

    Please submit documentary evidence that you, the petitioning employer, have the financial
    ability to pay the wage/salary you offered the beneficiary. This evidence must show that you
    have this financial capability on the date you fied the ETA with the Department of Labor and
    cover up until the visa is issued. The petitioner may submit evidence that their net income is
    equal to or greater than the proffered wage, evidence that the petitioner's net current assets
    are equal to or greater than the proffered wage, or evidence that the petitioner not only is
    employing the beneficiary but also has paid or is currently paying the proffered wage. The
    service wil also consider copies of audited annual reports of the employer, or copies of
    audited financial statements of the employer. Evidence is needed for 2002-2003.

    Does anyone have some idea how to get the audited financial statements or audited annual reports?. I know that the company never had any audited reports. I had submitted the bank statements of the company and the tax returns with my I140. However, it seems that they want the audited reports. The company was not doing well in 2002/2003. However, it is doing well now. So any input will be highly appreciated.





    dresses Apple Graffiti Wallpaper Green graffitti wallpaper. black graffiti wallpaper. lack
  • black graffiti wallpaper. lack



  • ras
    09-19 01:39 AM
    Do you have any idea of my presence or absence at the rally? What is that you want to know and say. You seem to have joined recently and started shouting others. With out even knowing the facts don't go crazy..

    How many people did you get to todays rally by the way.. Is it more than 100?

    hello ras,

    did u show up today at the rally man?


    why don't you show this to congressman

    why show us your inventions about GC fourth law ?

    and other people like us who can't make decision and change the law?

    after gc wud u like to invent citizenship formula

    try to get some 50 eople in the next rally

    Thanks



    more...


    makeup graffiti art wallpaper graffitti wallpaper. light graffiti wallpaper.
  • light graffiti wallpaper.



  • El Hacko
    July 14th, 2006, 10:34 PM
    TWO TICKETS MADONNA ROME

    ON SALE TWO TICKETS FOR MADONNA'S CONCERT IN ROME
    THE 6tH AUGUST 2006.
    OLYMPIC STADIUM IN ROMA
    SECTOR = CURVA NORD
    PRICE FOR 2 TICKETS = 240 EURO
    I SEND WITH INTERNATIOL POST AFTER THE PAYMANT
    PAYMENT WITH PAYPAL OR BANK TRANSFER
    FOR FURTHERT QUESTION
    merletta@email.it

    Sign me up...I'm ready to go Italia..Home of the 2006 Winter Olympics, World Cup Champions and makers of fine wine and pizza's.

    Oh..The tickets...Do they come with a pit pass for at least 3 songs?
    No? Oh so sorry...
    *LOL*

    H1 Cancelled [Archive] - Immigration Voice

    View Full Version : H1 Cancelled






    girlfriend White Graffiti Wallpaper Mural graffitti wallpaper. 3d Graffiti Wallpapers.
  • 3d Graffiti Wallpapers.



  • kumargovin
    06-03 10:33 AM
    I posted this question sometime back since I am in the same situation. I did get some response back and you are in the right track. On this issue, the regulations are very unclear. So far I have not found anything that says we can transfer to a new employer on 7th year and gain 8th year with them. AC21 allows H1B portability but unclear when it comes to 7/8th year. In my oppinion, safest way to go thru this issue is to apply for remaining 7th year and 8th year extension, 6 months before the 7th year expires. My new employer will only hire me only if 8th year gets approved since this will allow them to file for the new GC thru PERM. I did talk to couple lawyers but Mr. Micheal Khosla (http://www.usimmigration.net/index.html) is very confident & clear about this issue. Plese check his website for other informations. I hope I am being helpful here and please let me know how things work out for you.





    hairstyles Girly Graffiti Wallpaper graffitti wallpaper. Graffiti Wallpaper,Graffiti
  • Graffiti Wallpaper,Graffiti



  • sanjeev.mehra@gmail.com
    08-06 12:21 PM
    i would say apply for the Eb2. I am on Eb3 right now and i will plan to apply for eb2 after Dec 2008.

    I have 3 years degree (15 year education). I am not sure if I can file on EB2.
    You have filed on EB3 & planning to file on EB2; could you please share the logic for this & why are you waiting end of 2008, please share the reason, so if needed I can also plan something like you.

    Thanks,
    Sanjeev





    snathan
    02-03 02:22 PM
    hello boss...
    whoever is replying to my thread...
    iam not faking or frauding anything ..and you guys dont have any right to tell me.
    I had a very nice job back in my home country and iam well experienced guy..
    unfortunately due to some personal reasons nothing strike me in my way.
    u guys dont have to be so rude.
    thought i will get help from this forum but not a negative response

    thanku very much

    Mr.Matt krusse, every one knows that you are an dump as& h*le... how we know that. we are smarter than you....and thats why you are begging us,





    gk_2000
    05-20 05:31 PM
    I have Master's degree from US and have been with the company for 6yrs. This is the response from my Attorney on porting to EB2 category. My I485 was filed during July 2007. What can i do to be able to file a new PERM LC for porting to EB2 category without affecting my I485 application? Please advise.

    Thank you for your email inquiring about filing a new PERM labor certification (PERM LC) application to qualify for the EB-2 preference category. A final determination has been made on whether a new PERM LC can be filed.

    Regulations that govern the PERM Labor Certification process do not permit an employer to file a new PERM LC application for the sole purpose of shortening the wait time in immigrant visa preference categories. Company will not file a new PERM LC unless it is clearly required by regulation.

    We completed our research and legal analysis. The purpose of the research was to determine whether you can still benefit from your current case, or whether substantial job changes require, by law, a new PERM LC application to be filed on your behalf.

    Our final assessment is that while some job changes have occurred, the changes are not substantial in the context of labor certification regulations. Please note that while the group, products and/or daily tasks in your employment may be different, these changes are not substantial from an immigration perspective and do not require a new PERM LC. In addition, portability provisions of the law allow considerable flexibility for job changes when an I-485 Adjustment of Status application has been filed.

    This is not an internal policy matter, rather company's compliance with U.S. Department of Labor regulations that govern the PERM LC process.

    Translation: We are an a$$#ole company that is not interested in retaining their talent. You are better off trying somewhere else and getting your GC, and coming back and joining us, then sc*** us by becoming our boss